9511 Crystal Springs Road Jacksonville, FL 32221
Sold
Listing Courtesy of: NORTHEAST FLORIDA / Radiant Realty

  9511 Crystal Springs Road Jacksonville, FL 32221

Sold on 08/10/2022
$485,000 (USD)
4
BED
2
BATH
2,735
SQFT
Sold Date:
08/10/2022
Type
Single-Family Home
Year Built
2005
County
Duval County

Listed By

Tara Hubbard, Radiant Realty
Bought with
Christopher Courtney, Coldwell Banker Vanguard Realty
Source
NORTHEAST FLORIDA
Last checked May 21 2026 at 2:37 AM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
  • Full Bathrooms: 2
Stories
  • 1
Living Area
  • 2,735 sqft

Listing Price History

Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
Jun 10, 2022
Price Changed
$485,000
-2%
-$9,000
May 31, 2022
Price Changed
$494,000
-1%
-$5,000
May 11, 2022
Price Changed
$499,000
-5%
-$26,000
May 06, 2022
Listed
$525,000
-
-